?

Log in

No account? Create an account
April 2007   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
vedder
Posted on 2006.05.16 at 12:01
Current Location: work
Current Mood: sicksick
o man... this whole 'no sleep' thing isn't working out so great. now i just feel sick. oy.

well just gotta make it thru work, then another final and turning in final projects.....

Comments:


Victoria
paper_wings18 at 2006-05-17 04:22 (UTC) (Link)
dude how did u think the math final was? it sucked ass..

i see ure taking 0471 or whatev in the summer independently eh? i work in the CIL so i mailed/folded your letter ;)
BP
thegoal_issoul at 2006-05-17 14:22 (UTC) (Link)
hahaha awesome. it's not that class, but its the one after that. lol

so that's why my letter smelled.... ew.

HAHA jk!!!!

do u answer phones too? so when can i call to find a time slot?
Previous Entry  Next Entry